11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vS Vissel Kobe Extra Stream 1

12:00 Isloch vs Zhodino Extra Stream 2

12:45 Albirex Niigata vs Tampines Extra Stream 3

14:00 Kfarsoum vs AL Arabi Irbid Extra Stream 4

14:00 Ai Ahli Amman vs Blama Extra Stream 5

14:00 FC Minsk vs Slutsk Extra Stream 6

15:00 FC Brasov vs Steaua Bucuresti Extra Stream 7

15:45 Bani Yas vs Ajman Extra Stream 8

15:45 Khorfakkan vs Al Dhafra Extra Stream 9

17:00 Leczna vs Lechia Gdansk Extra Stream 10

17:00 Widzew Lodz vs Skra Extra Stream 11

17:10 St. Polten vsAmstetten Extra Stream 12

17:30 2 Bundesliga Konferenz Extra Stream 13

17:30 Heidenheim vs Darmstadt Extra Stream 14

17:30 Regensburg vs Aue Extra Stream 15

17:30 A. Lustenau vs FC Juniors Extra Stream 16

17:30 BW Linz vs Horn Extra Stream 17

17:30 Kapfenberg vs Vorwarts Steyr Extra Stream 18

17:30 Liefering vs Dornbirn Extra Stream 19

18:00 Hallescher vs Magdeburg Extra Stream 20

18:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari Extra Stream 21

18:00 FC Gomel vs Dynamo Brest Extra Stream 22

18:00 Altay vs Besiktas Extra Stream 23

18:00 Rukh Brest vs BATE Extra Stream 24

18:00 Al Sharjah vs Al Jazira Extra Stream 25

18:00 Emirates Club vs Al Nasr Extra Stream 26

19:00 Sporting CP vs CS Maritimo Extra Stream 27

19:00 R. Sociedad B vs Huesca Extra Stream 28

19:00 Almere City vs Dordrecht Extra Stream 29

19:00 Den Haag vs Roda Extra Stream 30

19:00 Eindhoven FC vs Breda Extra Stream 31

19:00 Excelsior vs Jong PSV Extra Stream 32

19:00 FC Emmen vs Den Bosch Extra Stream 33

19:00 Graafschap vs Jong Utrecht Extra Stream 34

19:00 Oss FC vs FC Volendam Extra Stream 35

19:00 Telstar vs Jong AZ Extra Stream 36

19:00 Venlo vs Helmond Extra Stream 37

19:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs FC Bayern Munich Extra Stream 38

19:30 Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan Extra Stream 39

19:45 Coventry City vs Peterborough United Extra Stream 40

19:45 Arbroath vs Kilmarnock Extra Stream 41

19:45 Club Brugge KV vs Leuven Extra Stream 42

20:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers FC Extra Stream 43

20:00 Almeria vs Tenerife Extra Stream 44

20:00 Dijon vs Valenciennes Extra Stream 45

20:00 Nancy vs Amiens Extra Stream 46

20:00 Nimes vs Le Havre Extra Stream 47

20:00 Niort vs Paris FC Extra Stream 48

20:00 Pau FC vs Dunkerque Extra Stream 49

20:00 Quevilly Rouen vs Guingamp Extra Stream 50

20:00 Rodez vs Grenoble Extra Stream 51

20:00 Sochaux vs Auxerre Extra Stream 52


19:45 England Championship : Coventry City vs Peterborough United ifollow (CH-148)

19:45 England League Two : Barrow vs Newport County ifollow (CH-149)


11:00 Portugal, U23 Championship - Portimonense U23 vs. Sporting CP U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-30)

11:00 South Africa Varsity Football : Nwu vs Wits SuperSport Football (CH-56)

14:55 South Africa Varsity Football : Vut vs Ufs SuperSport Football (CH-56)

15:00 Romania Liga II : Brașov Steagul Renaște vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

15:00 Portugal, U23 Championship - Estoril Praia U23 vs. Benfica U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-30)

15:55 Slovak league: Pohronie vs Trenčín Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

16:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : Moroka Swallows vs Cape Town City SuperSport PSL (CH-2)

16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga : Viktoria Žižkov vs Dukla Praha ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-3)

16:00 Lithuanian league : Penevezys vs Dainava Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

16:00 Ukrainian League: Khimik vs Odessa Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

16:55 South Africa Varsity Football : Tuks vs Ukzn SuperSport Football (CH-56)

17:00 Slovenian 2nd league : Krka vs Rogaška Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-55)

17:00 Morocco, Botola - Olympique Club of Khouribga vs. Ittihad Tanger Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-59)

17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Górnik Łęczna vs Lechia Gdańsk Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

17:10 Austria, 2. Liga - SKN St Polten vs. SKU Glas Amstetten ORF Sport Plus (CH-68)

17:30 Sweden Ettan : Lyon vs Guingamp BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Heidenheim vs Darmstadt 98 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-4) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64)

17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-5) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

17:30 France D1 Féminine : Olympique Lyonnais vs Guingamp Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

17:30 Ukraine Premier League : Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-6)

18:00 3. Bundesliga: Hallescher vs Magdeburg Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Kocaelispor vs Tuzlaspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-7)

18:00 Romania Liga I : Rapid Bucureşti vs Voluntari Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

18:00 Super Lig : Altay vs Beşiktaş beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Beroe vs Arda Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-8)

18:00 Egypt Cup - Smouha SC vs. Pyramids FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-69)

18:30 Jordan League - Al-Baqaa vs. Ramtha SC Jordan Sport (CH-76)

19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Sporting CP vs Marítimo RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Telstar vs AZ II ESPN 2 NL (CH-9)

19:00 Spain Segunda Division : Real Sociedad II vs Huesca Movistar Laliga (CH-10)

19:00 Slovenian League: Celje vs Koper Sport Klub 6 Serbia (CH-77)

19:00 Hungary NB1 : Zalaegerszegi TE vs Paksi SE M4 Sports Hungary (CH-11)

19:00 England Amateur Premier League 2 - Everton FC U23 vs. Manchester Utd U23 MUTV HD (CH-86)

19:00 England Amateur Premier League 2 - Chelsea FC U23 vs. Liverpool FC U23 LFC TV HD (CH-105)

19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20: Athletico/PR vs Grêmio Sportv Bsasil (CH-78)

19:00 Morocco Botola - Maghreb AS de Fes vs. Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-59)

19:30 Portugal, Taca de Portugal - Alverca Futebol vs. SC Vila Real Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-30)

19:30 Swiss Challenge League : Winterthur vs Aarau Blue Sport 1 Switzerland (CH-12)

19:30 Poland I Liga : Górnik Polkowice vs Tychy 71 Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

19:30 Taça de Portugal : Alverca vs Vila Real Canal 11 Portugal (CH-13)

19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Jagiellonia Białystok vs Lech Poznań Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

19:30 Bundesliga : Greuther Fürth vs Bayern München Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | DAZN Germany (CH-14) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

19:45 Scottish Championship : Arbroath vs Kilmarnock BBC Scotland (CH-15)

19:45 Belgium First Division A : Club Brugge vs OH Leuven Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-16)

20:00 England Championship : West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | beIN SPORTS English 1 (CH-61) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-17) | beIN SPORTS Premium 2 (CH-99) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

20:00 Spain Segunda Division : Almería vs Tenerife Gol Spain (CH-18) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)

21:15 Colombia Primera B : Real Santander vs Depor FC Win Sports+ (CH-2)

21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Gil Vicente vs Porto BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

21:30 Morocco, Botola - Raja Casablanca Athletic vs. Jeunesse Sportive Salmi Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-59)

22:30 Chile Primera Division : Huachipato vs Palestino TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-1)

23:00 Argentina Primera División : Sarmiento vs Vélez Sarsfield Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-22)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Goiás vs Vila Nova SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Remo vs Náutico Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

23:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Plaza Colonia vs Villa Española VTV+ (CH-3)

01:00 Chile Primera Division : Unión La Calera vs O'Higgins TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-1)

01:00 Liga MX : Puebla vs Cruz Azul TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133)

01:00 Ecuador Primera A : Independiente del Valle vs Técnico Universitario GOLTV USA (CH-4)

01:15 Argentina Primera División : Estudiantes vs Platense TNT Sports Argentina (CH-24)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Brusque vs Vasco da Gama SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:40 Colombia Primera A : Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera Win Sports+ (CH-2)

03:00 Liga MX : Juárez vs Querétaro TUDN USA (CH-66)

03:06 Liga MX : Tijuana vs Mazatlán ESPN Deportes (CH-5)


06:05 ODI : Australia W vs India W BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN SPORTS English 2 (CH-90)

07:45 European Cricket Championship : TBC vs TBC - Group B Eliminator BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

10:00 TEuropean Cricket Championship : BC vs TBC - Group B Qualifier 1 BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

13:00 TEuropean Cricket Championship : TBC vs TBC - Group B Qualifier 2 BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

16:00 TEuropean Cricket Championship : TBC vs TBC - Group B Final BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

08:55 CSA Provincial T20 '21: Six Gun Grill SuperSport Cricket (CH-19)

13:25 CSA Provincial T20 '21: N.Cape Heat vs TBD SuperSport Cricket (CH-19)

15:00 IPL : Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | beIN SPORTS English 3 (CH-46)


17:00 Maryland (College Park) vs. Indiana BTN USA (CH-20)


07:00 Moselle Open, President's Cup or Ostrava Open Men's and Women's Quarter-final Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

13:00 JQuarter Final 1 - Tennis WTA 500- J&T Banka Ostrava Open 2021 Ostrava Czech republic 2021 beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

13:00 J&T Banka Ostrava Open - Day 5 ESPN 4 NL (CH-18)

13:00 Tournoi ATP de Metz - Quarts de finale beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

15:00 WTA500 '21: J&T Banka Ostrava Open QF2 Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | ESPN 4 NL (CH-18)

18:00 Laver Cup Men Day 1 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

18:00 D1/M1 - Day Session Singles Tennis Laver Cup Boston 2021 beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

20:00 Laver Cup Men Match # 2 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN5 (CH-115)

00:00 Laver Cup Men Day 1 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN5 (CH-115) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)

02:00 Laver Cup Men Match # 4 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN5 (CH-115)


06:55 Formula 3 : GP Russia - Free Practice Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21) | BandSports (CH-89)

07:35 Formula 2 : GP Russia - Free Practice Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21) | BandSports (CH-89)

09:20 SuperBike : Motul Spanish Round | WSBK - FP1 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

09:30 Formula 1 : VTB Russian Grand Prix - Practice 1 Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-22) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21) | BandSports (CH-89) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | Match Tv Russia (CH-127)

10:55 Formula 3 : Formula 3 World Cup (T2021): F3 Russia: Qualification DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21) | BandSports (CH-89) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

11:20 Formula 2 : FIA F2 '21: Qualifying DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21)

13:00 Formula 1 : VTB Russian Grand Prix - Practice 2 Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | ESPNU USA (CH-24) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-22) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21) | BandSports (CH-89) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | Match Tv Russia (CH-127)

13:50 SuperBike : Motul Spanish Round | WSBK - FP2 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

14:20 Formula 2 : Formula 2 World Cup (T2021): F2 Russia: Qualification DAZN F1 ES ES (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-21) | BandSports (CH-89) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

18:15 Individual Championship of the 2nd League in Wittstock Motowizja Poland (CH-22)

00:00 NHRA Drag Racing Midwest Nationals Qualifying FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

02:00 NASCAR Truck Racing Victoria's Voice Foundation 200 Truck Series FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)


15:00 Boxing. World Championship among military personnel. Live broadcast from Moscow. Match Tv Russia (CH-127)

19:00 BOXING | Tymex Boxing Night | Parzeczewski vs Aybay TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

18:00 ACA. Rashid Magomedov against Alexander Sarnavsky. Live broadcast from Moscow Match Tv Russia (CH-127)

20:30 AMC Fight Night. Marif Piraev vs. Kuat Khamitov. Live broadcast from Sochi Match Tv Russia (CH-127)

03:35 ShoBox: The New Generation : Diego Santiago Sanchez vs Jesus Madueno Angulo Showtime USA (CH-3) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)



11:30 ONE Championship : Christian Lee vs Rae Yoon Ok Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124)


01:00 WWE SmackDown Live BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


16:00 Judo IJF World Tour ZAGREB - Day 1 GRAND PRIZE Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


11:00 Live From The Ryder Cup Sky Sports Golf (CH-70)

13:00 Ryder Cup Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)


23:30 NCAAF : Middle Tennessee vs Charlotte CBS SPORTS Network (CH-6)

00:00 NCAAF : Wake Forest vs Virginia BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

01:00 NCAAF : Liberty vs Syracuse ACC Network (CH-7)

03:00 NCAAF : UNLV vs No. 22 Fresno State CBS SPORTS Network (CH-6)


00:30 CFL : Toronto Argonauts vs Montreal Alouettes BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | TSN1 (CH-111)

03:30 CFL : BC Lions vs Saskatchewan Roughriders BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | TSN1 (CH-111)


19:20 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs (Game-1) ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

01:05 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs (Game-2) Bally Sports Midwest (CH-8)

00:05 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Baltimore Orioles Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-9)

00:05 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Philadelphia Phillies NBCS Philadelphia (CH-10)

00:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Bally Sports Detroit (CH-11)

00:10 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Cincinnati Reds Bally Sports Nashville (CH-12)

00:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Cleveland Indians NBCS Chicago (CH-13)

00:10 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Tampa Bay Rays Bally Sports Florida (CH-14)

04:40 MLB : New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | TSN2 (CH-112) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)

01:10 MLB : San Francisco Giants vs Colorado Rockies NBCS Bay Area (CH-15)

01:10 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays vs Minnesota Twins Sportsnet Ontario (CH-16)

01:10 MLB : New York Mets vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-17)

02:38 MLB : Seattle Mariners vs Los Angeles Angels Bally Sports West (CH-18)

02:40 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks Bally Sports Arizona (CH-19)

02:40 MLB : Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics NBCS California (CH-20)

03:10 MLB : Atlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres Bally Sports North Carolina (CH-21) | TSN2 (CH-112) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


16:30 POLAND Energa Basket Liga | Torun - GTS Gliwice Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

17:00 Liga ABA - KK Mornar Bar vs. KK Cibona Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-106)

18:00 ACB : Basketball FIBA Women's AfroBasket 2021 : Semi-Finals 1 beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)

18:00 ACB : Manresa vs Valencia Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-25)

18:00 ACB : Murcia vs Real Betis Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-26)

18:00 ACB : Obradoiro CAB vs Joventut Badalona Movistar Deportes 1 Spain (CH-27)

19:00 Liga ABA - KK Crvena zvezda mts Belgrade vs. Kk Split Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-106)

20:30 ACB : Baskonia vs Fuenlabrada Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-25)

20:30 ACB : Morabanc Andorra vs. Real Madrid BC Vamos Spain (CH-23)

21:00 ACB : Basketball FIBA Women's AfroBasket 2021 : Semi-Finals 2 beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)


17:00 Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan - HV 71 vs. AIK IF TV 12 Sweden (CH-107)

17:00 Russia, KHL - Ak Bars Kazan vs. Admiral Vladivo KHL Prime (CH-108)

17:00 Russia, KHL - Neftechimik Nischne. vs. Spartak Moscow KHL TV (CH-109)

18:00 Slovakia, Extraliga - Slovan Bratislava vs. HK Dukla Trencin Sport 2 Czech (CH-110)


15:30 FIFA Futsal World Cup : Uzbekistan vs Iran Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123) | Bein Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

18:00 FIFA Futsal World Cup : Spain vs Czech Republic Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | Bein Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

18:00 FIFA Futsal World Cup : Portugal vs Serbia Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123) | Bein Sports HD 3 (CH-93)


15:00 Superlig : Eskisehir vs Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-12)

17:00 PGNiG Superliga : Piotrcovia W vs Start Elblag W TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

19:00 Starligue : St. Raphael vs Dunkerque beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)

20:00 Spain, Division De Honor, Women - Clinicas Rincon Malaga (W) vs Rocasa Ace GC (F) Teledeporte Spain (CH-55)

20:00 Spain, Asobal - BM Puente Genil vs. Ademar Leon Movistar Deportes 4 Spain (CH-107)


07:10 UCI Road Champs '21: (M) Jnr Road Race Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125)

12:15 UCI Road Champs '21: (M) Under 23 Road Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123)


08:00 Netball International : New Zealand vs England Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)


10:50 National Rugby League : South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Manly Sea Eagles Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)

19:45 Betfred Super League Eliminator : Wigan Warriors vs. TBC Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)


08:00 Bunnings NPC : Tasman vs Waikato SuperSport Rugby (CH-28)

17:30 United Rugby Championship : Zebras vs Lions SuperSport Rugby (CH-28)

19:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Gloucester vs Leicester Tigers BT Sports 1 UK (CH-31)

19:30 United Rugby Championship : Ulster vs Glasgow SuperSport Rugby (CH-28)

19:30 United Rugby Championship : Cardiff Rugby vs Connacht SuperSport Action (CH-24)

19:45 Pro D2 : Provence Rugby vs Rouen Normandy Premier Sports 1 UK (CH-29)

19:45 Pro D2 - FC Grenoble Rugby vs. Aviron Bayonne Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

03:00 Bunnings NPC : Southland vs Canterbury SuperSport Rugby (CH-28)


19:00 International Swimming League ISL '21: D18 beIN SPORTS Premium 3 (CH-100) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


16:30 Orlen Liga Women : Opole W vs Chemik Police W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

23:00 Paulista Men's Volleyball Championship - Guarulhos vs Campinas Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)

01:00 São Paulo Women's Volleyball Championship - Osasco vs Sesi-Bauru Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)


15:00 England Championship : Blackpool vs Barnsley ifollow (CH-148)

15:00 England Championship : Bristol City vs Fulham ifollow (CH-149)

15:00 England Championship : Stoke City vs Hull City ifollow (CH-150)

15:00 England Championship : AFC Bournemouth vs Luton Town beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-21)

15:00 England Championship : Nottingham Forest vs Millwall ifollow (CH-151)

15:00 England Championship : Blackburn Rovers vs Cardiff City ifollow (CH-152)

15:00 England Championship : Sheffield United vs Derby County ifollow (CH-153)

15:00 England Championship : Swansea City vs Huddersfield Town ifollow (CH-154)

15:00 England Championship : Birmingham City vs Preston North End beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90)

15:00 Scottish Premiership : Dundee vs Rangers SPFL Feed (CH-155)

15:00 Scottish Premiership : Hearts vs Livingston SPFL Feed (CH-156)

15:00 Scottish Premiership : Motherwell vs Ross County SPFL Feed (CH-157)


09:00 Romania Liga II : Dacia Unirea Brăila vs Universitatea Cluj Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-23)

09:15 Poland Ekstraliga Women - UKS SMS Lodz (W) vs. Czarni Sosnowiec (W) TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

10:00 Japan J1 League : Yokohama vs Yokohama F. Marinos sportdigital (CH-22) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

11:00 Spain Primera Iberdrola : Barcelona vs Valencia BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

11:00 Romania Liga II : Unirea Dej vs Petrolul 52 Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-23)

11:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Daegu vs Suwon Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123)

11:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon United Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-24)

11:00 Taça de Portugal : Vianense vs Vitória Setúbal Canal 11 Portugal (CH-68)

11:30 Turkey, 1. Lig - Umraniyespor vs. Manisa B. Bld. beIN Sports Max 1 Turkey (CH-109)

11:30 Super Lig : Sivasspor vs Fatih Karagümrük beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)

11:30 England Women's Super League : Everton vs Birmingham City Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130)

11:40 Poland I Liga : Odra Opole vs Katowice Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

12:00 Ukraine Premier League : Oleksandria vs Illychivets Futbol 2 Ukraine (CH-1)

12:00 Russia Premier League : Khimki vs Lokomotiv Moskva Match! Premier Russia (CH-2)

12:30 England Premier League : Chelsea vs Manchester City NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

12:30 England Premier League : Manchester United vs Aston Villa Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-3) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

12:30 England Championship : Reading vs Middlesbrough Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 (CH-4)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 (CH-5)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Karlsruher SC vs St. Pauli Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 (CH-6) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Paderborn vs Holstein Kiel Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 (CH-7) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

12:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore - KF Teuta vs. Dinamo Tirana SuperSport 3 Albania HD (CH-19)

12:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore - Kastrioti Kruje vs. KF Tirana SuperSport 4 Albania HD (CH-20)

13:00 Germany 3. Liga - E. Braunschweig vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 NDR Fernsehen (CH-25)

13:00 Germany 3. Liga - SC Verl vs. TSV 1860 Munich - Bayerisches Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

13:00 Germany 3. Liga - Viktoria Cologne vs. MSV Duisburg WDR Aachen HD (CH-27)

13:00 Germany 3. Liga - Kaiserslautern vs Osnabruck Sport Klub 6 Serbia (CH-26)

13:00 Spain La Liga : Deportivo Alavés vs Atlético Madrid LaLigaTV UK (CH-8) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-9) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)

13:00 Italy Serie B : Como vs Benevento Fox Soccer Plus (CH-10)

13:05 Germany Amateur Regionalliga - FC Carl Zeiss Jena vs. BSG Chemie Leipzig MDR Sachsen (CH-28)

13:30 Austria, 2. Liga - FAC Wien vs. Rapid Wien II ORF Sport Plus (CH-29)

13:45 Hungary NB1 : MTK vs Mezőkövesd-Zsóry M4 Sport+ Hungary (CH-24)

14:00 Turkey, 1. Lig - BB Erzurum vs. Adanaspor beIN Sports Max 1 Turkey (CH-109)

14:00 Taça de Portugal : São João Ver vs Leixões Canal 11 Portugal (CH-68)

14:00 Italy Serie A : Spezia vs Milan SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

14:00 France Ligue 2 : Bastia vs Ajaccio beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

14:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Stal Mielec vs Radomiak Radom Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

14:00 Super Lig : Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)

14:00 Norway, 1st Division - Sogndal IL vs. Bryne FK Max Norway HD (CH-30)

14:15 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-11)

14:30 Germany Bundesliga : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-4)

14:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-12) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

14:30 Bundesliga : RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-13) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)

14:30 Bundesliga : Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05 Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-14) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

14:30 Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt vs Köln Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-15)

14:30 Bundesliga : Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 (CH-16)

14:30 Russia Premier League : Zenit vs Krylya Sovetov Match! Premier Russia (CH-55)

15:00 Torneio de Futebol Master: Internacional vs Goiás Sportv Brasil (CH-78)

15:00 Ukraine Premier League : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Veres Futbol 2 Ukraine (CH-1) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

15:00 Multizone - Soccer. Premier League RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119)

15:00 Multifoot - Soccer. Premier League Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

15:00 England Premier League : Everton vs Norwich City SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-2) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99)

15:00 England Premier League : Leicester City vs Burnley NBCSN (CH-43) | Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

15:00 England Premier League : Watford vs Newcastle United Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125)

15:00 England Premier League : Leeds United vs West Ham United Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | Canal+ NOW Poland (CH-17) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

15:00 Spain Segunda Division : Ibiza vs Burgos Movistar LaLiga 2 (CH-18)

15:00 Romania Liga I : Argeş Piteşti vs Chindia Târgovişte Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-23)

15:00 Icelandic League : Vikingur vs Leiknir Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

15:15 Spain La Liga : Valencia vs Athletic Club LaLigaTV UK (CH-8) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-9) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)

15:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Moreirense vs Arouca Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

15:30 Netherlands Eredivisie : Willem II vs PSV ESPN 2 NL (CH-3) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

15:45 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

16:00 Austria Football Bundesliga : Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

16:00 Hungary NB1 : Gyirmót vs Honvéd M4 Sports Hungary (CH-5)

16:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb Arena Sport 4 Serbia (CH-6)

16:00 Chile Primera Division : Cobresal vs Antofagasta TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-7)

16:00 France Ligue 1 : Saint-Étienne vs Nice beIN SPORTS USA (CH-19) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)

16:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Warta Poznań vs Zagłębie Lubin Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

17:00 Torneio de Futebol Master: Coritiba vs Grêmio Sportv Brasil (CH-78)

17:00 Taça de Portugal : Louletano vs Salgueiros Canal 11 Portugal (CH-68)

17:00 Russia Premier League : Spartak Moskva vs Ufa Match! TV Russia (CH-127)

17:00 Turkey 1. Lig - Genclerbirligi SK vs. Boluspor beIN Sports Max 1 Turkey (CH-109)

17:00 Norway Eliteserien - Stroemsgodset IF vs. Sarpsborg 08 TV Norge HD (CH-110)

17:00 Super Lig : Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantepspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)

17:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : CSKA 1948 vs Tsarsko selo Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-11)

17:00 Italy Serie A : Internazionale vs Atalanta BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)

17:00 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

17:00 Morocco Botola Pro : Chabab Mohammédia vs Difaâ El Jadida Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-69)

17:00 Peru Primera Division : UTC Cajamarca vs Ayacucho Gol Peru (CH-76)

17:00 Switzerland Super League : Young Boys vs St. Gallen Blue Sport 1 Switzerland (CH-20)

17:00 Uruguay Primera Division : River Plate vs Deportivo Maldonado VTV+ (CH-77)

17:15 Spain Segunda Division : Amorebieta vs Eibar Movistar LaLiga 1 (CH-14)

17:15 Spain Segunda Division : Las Palmas vs Ponferradina Movistar LaLiga 3 (CH-12)

17:20 England National League : Chesterfield vs Torquay United BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

17:30 Ukraine Premier League : Rukh Vynnyky vs Dynamo Kyiv Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-1)

17:30 England Premier League : Brentford vs Liverpool NBCSN (CH-43) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

17:30 Bundesliga : Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-4) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

17:30 Spain La Liga : Sevilla vs Espanyol LaLigaTV UK (CH-8) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-9) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)

17:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : Ajax vs Groningen ESPN 1 NL (CH-15) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

17:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard ESPN 2 NL (CH-3)

18:00 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

18:00 France Ligue 1 : Strasbourg vs Lille beIN SPORTS USA (CH-19) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-21) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)

18:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Vitória Guimarães vs Benfica Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-16) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

18:00 Czech First League : Zlín vs Sparta Praha Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

18:00 Egypt Cup - AL Ahly SC vs. Enppi Club Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-148)

18:05 Croatia 1. HNL : Šibenik vs Osijek Arena Sport 4 Serbia (CH-6)

18:30 Hungary NB1 : Fehérvár vs Puskás M4 Sports Hungary (CH-5)

18:30 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

19:00 Canadian Premier League : HFX Wanderers vs Edmonton OneSoccer (CH-10)

19:00 Chile Primera Division : Unión Española vs La Serena TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-7)

19:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Legia Warszawa vs Raków Częstochowa Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

19:00 Romania Liga I : FCSB vs Academica Clinceni Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-23)

19:15 Morocco Botola Pro : Olympic Safi vs Mouloudia Oujda Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-69)

19:15 Peru Primera Division : Carlos Manucci vs Cienciano Gol Peru (CH-76)

19:15 Uruguay Primera Division : Cerro Largo vs Liverpool VTV+ (CH-77)

19:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hansa Rostock vs Schalke 04 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-13) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

19:30 Switzerland Super League : Servette vs Lausanne Sport Blue Sport 1 Switzerland (CH-20)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Genoa vs Hellas Verona BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)

20:00 Taça de Portugal : Felgueiras 1932 vs Chaves Canal 11 Portugal (CH-68)

20:00 France Ligue 1 : PSG vs Montpellier BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Canal+ Décalé France (CH-1) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-21) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127)

20:00 France Ligue 1 : Olympique Lyonnais vs Lorient beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-16) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

20:00 Spain La Liga : Real Madrid vs Villarreal LaLigaTV UK (CH-8) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-9) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)

20:00 Brazil Serie B : Londrina vs Vitória SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Feyenoord vs NEC ESPN 2 NL (CH-3) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle ESPN 1 NL (CH-15)

20:00 Colombia Primera A : Santa Fe vs Envigado Win Sports+ (CH-12)

20:30 MLS : Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)

20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Tondela vs Famalicão Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

21:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Ceará vs Chapecoense Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-14)

21:30 Peru Primera Division : Alianza Atlético vs Alianza Lima Gol Peru (CH-76)

21:30 Morocco Botola Pro : Youssoufia Berrechid vs Rapide Oued Zem Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-69)

21:30 Chile Primera Division : Melipilla vs Audax Italiano TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-7)

21:30 Brazil Serie B : Confiança vs Operário Premiere 4 Brazil (CH-19)

21:30 Canadian Premier League : Atlético Ottawa vs Cavalry Fox Soccer Plus (CH-10)

22:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Sud América vs Nacional VTV+ (CH-77)

22:00 Colombia Primera A : Rionegro Águilas vs Junior Win Sports+ (CH-12)

22:00 Honduras Liga Nacional : Marathón vs Vida FOX Deportes (CH-20)

22:30 Brazil Serie B : CRB vs Avaí SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

23:00 Liga MX : Atlas vs León TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133)

23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Corinthians vs Palmeiras Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

00:00 Chile Primera Division : Everton vs Curicó Unido TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-7)

00:00 MLS : New England vs Orlando City SC beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-1)

00:00 Canadian Premier League : Forge vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus (CH-10)

00:05 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto Win Sports+ (CH-12)

00:05 Argentina Primera División : Central Córdoba SdE vs River Plate Sport 3 Israel (CH-142) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

00:30 MLS : DC United vs Cincinnati FreeSports TV UK (CH-22)

00:30 MLS : New York City vs New York RB Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

00:30 MLS : Columbus Crew vs CF Montréal TVA Sports (CH-3)

00:30 MLS : Colorado Rapids vs Toronto FC TSN1 (CH-111)

01:00 Liga MX : Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)

01:00 Brazil Brasileirão : São Paulo vs Atlético Mineiro SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:00 Brazil Serie B : Coritiba vs Guarani Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-14)

02:10 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Bucaramanga vs América de Cali Win Sports+ (CH-12)

03:00 MLS : Vancouver Whitecaps vs Dallas TSN1 (CH-111)

03:00 MLS : SJ Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC Premier Sports 2 UK (CH-8)

03:00 Liga MX : América vs Guadalajara TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)


11:00 IPL : Delhi Capitals vs Rajasthan Royals Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46)

15:00 IPL : Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46)

01:00 ODI : Australia W vs India W BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46)


09:00 Moselle Open, President's Cup or Ostrava Open Men's and Women's Semifinal Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

13:00 WTA 500- J&T Banka Ostrava Open 2021 Ostrava Czech republic 2021 Semi-Final 1 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

13:00 Tournoi ATP de Metz - Demi-finales beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

18:00 D2/M1 - Day Session Singles Tennis Laver Cup Boston 2021 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

00:00 Laver Cup Men Day 2 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)


06:30 Formula 3 : F3 | Sochi - Carrera sprint 1 FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | BandSports (CH-89)

07:25 SuperBike : Spanish Round Free Practice 3 SBK Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

08:15 Formula 2 : F2 | Sochi - Carrera sprint 1 FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | BandSports (CH-89)

09:20 SuperBike : Spanish Round SBK - Superpole FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

10:00 Formula 1 : VTB Russian Grand Prix - Practice 3 Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | BandSports (CH-89)

11:35 Formula 3 : F3 | Sochi - Carrera sprint 2 FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | BandSports (CH-89)

11:40 SuperBike : FIM Supersport 300 World Championship 2021 : Race 1 FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

12:00 Formula 1 : Pre-qualifying Russian Grand Prix Live Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | BandSports (CH-89)

12:30 Motul FIM Superbike World Championship 2021 : Race 1 FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137)

13:00 Formula 1 : VTB Russian Grand Prix - Qualifying Sky Sports F1 HD UK (CH-60) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | BandSports (CH-89)

13:30 Race 1 - Formula Regional European Championship - Valencia 2021 beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

14:10 SuperBike : FIM Supersport World Championship 2021 : Race 1 FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

14:40 Formula 2 : GP Russia | 65 min FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-86) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-105) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | BandSports (CH-89)

16:00 SuperBike : Spain | 60 min Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

20:00 NTT Indycar Series 2021 : Qualifying Acura Grand Prix Of Long Beac FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137)

20:00 Indycar : Grand Prix of Long Beach Auto racing IndyCar Series NBCSN (CH-43)

22:00 IMSA WeatherTech : Grand Prix of Long Beach Auto racing SportsCar Championship NBCSN (CH-43)

00:30 Nascar XFinity : Alsco Uniforms 302 Auto racing Xfinity Series NBCSN (CH-43)


19:00 Anthony Joshua Vs Oleksandr Usyk : IBF, WBA, WBO World Heavyweight Titles Sky Box Office (CH-55) | Canal+ France (CH-121)

19:00 Lawrence Okolie Vs Dilan Prasovic : WBO Cruiserweight Title Sky Box Office (CH-55)

19:00 Campbell Hatton vs Sonni Martinez : 6 rounds Lightweight Sky Box Office (CH-55)

19:00 Callum Smith vs Lenin Castillo : 10 round Light-heavyweight Sky Box Office (CH-55)

19:00 Maxim Prodan vs Florian Marku : IBF international welterweight title Sky Box Office (CH-55)

02:15 Boxing : David Picasso vs Alfredo Mejia Vargas FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)


18:00 Brave Combat Federation : Amin Ayoub vs Ahmed Amir Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-2)

23:00 UFC 266 Early Prelims : Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva UFC Fight Pass (CH-4) | Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80)

01:00 Shamrock Fighting Championships : Erion Zekthi vs Dillon Tolbert FITE TV (CH-9)

01:00 UFC 266 Prelims : Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili UFC Fight Pass (CH-4) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136)

03:00 UFC 266 Main Event : Alexander Volkanovski vs Brian Ortega UFC Fight Pass (CH-4) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | FoxSports 1 Malaysia (CH-136) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Combate Brasil (CH-89)


11:00 Live From The Ryder Cup Sky Sports Golf (CH-70)

13:00 Ryder Cup Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | NBC USA (CH-53) | TSN1 (CH-111) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)

18:00 Walmart NW Arkansas Championship, Second Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-17)

21:00 PURE Insurance Championship, Second Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-17)


17:00 NCAAF : No. 12 Notre Dame vs. No. 18 Wisconsin FOX USA (CH-54)

17:00 NCAAF : No. 2 Georgia vs Vanderbilt SEC Network USA (CH-25) | TSN2 (CH-112)

17:00 NCAAF : Missouri vs Boston College ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

17:00 NCAAF : Bowling Green vs Minnesota ESPNU USA (CH-26)

17:00 NCAAF : Miami (Ohio) vs Army CBS Sports Network (CH-27)

17:00 NCAAF : Richmond vs Virginia Tech ACC Network (CH-28)

17:00 NCAAF : LSU vs Mississippi State ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

17:00 NCAAF : Boise State vs Utah State CBS USA (CH-52)

17:00 NCAAF : Ohio vs Northwestern Big Ten Network (CH-29)

17:00 NCAAF : SMU vs TCU Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

17:00 NCAAF : Texas Tech vs Texas ABC USA (CH-51) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

19:30 NCAAF : Washington State vs Utah Pac-12 Network (CH-18)

20:30 NCAAF : No. 7 Texas A&M vs No. 16 Arkansas CBS USA (CH-52) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)

20:30 NCAAF : Rutgers vs No. 19 Michigan ABC USA (CH-51)

20:30 NCAAF : Wyoming vs UConn CBS Sports Network (CH-27)

20:30 NCAAF : No. 14 Iowa State vs Baylor FOX USA (CH-54)
20:30 NCAAF : Colorado State vs No. 5 Iowa Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

20:30 NCAAF : UTSA vs Memphis ESPNU USA (CH-26)

20:30 NCAAF : No. 9 Clemson vs NC State ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN2 (CH-112)

20:30 NCAAF : Louisville vs Florida State ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

20:30 NCAAF : Illinois vs Purdue Big Ten Network (CH-29)

21:00 NCAAF : Kansas vs Duke ACC Network (CH-28)

21:00 NCAAF : Georgia State vs No. 23 Auburn SEC Network USA (CH-25)

23:00 NCAAF : No. 24 UCLA vs Stanford PAC-12 Network (CH-18)

00:00 NCAAF : Tennessee vs No. 11 Florida ESPN USA (CH-44)

00:00 NCAAF : Kentucky vs South Carolina ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

00:00 NCAAF : Nebraska vs No. 20 Michigan State Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

00:00 NCAAF : Navy vs Houston ESPNU USA (CH-26)

00:30 NCAAF : No. 21 North Carolina vs. Georgia Tech ACC Network (CH-28)

00:30 NCAAF : Southern Miss vs No. 1 Alabama SEC Network USA (CH-25) | TSN2 (CH-112)

00:30 NCAAF : West Virginia vs No. 4 Oklahoma ABC USA (CH-51) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)

00:30 NCAAF : Akron vs No. 10 Ohio State Big Ten Network (CH-29)

01:00 NCAAF : Indiana vs Western Kentucky CBS Sports Network (CH-27)

01:00 NCAAF : FAU vs Air Force Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-19)

02:30 NCAAF : Cal vs Washington PAC-12 Network (CH-18)

03:15 NCAAF : South Florida vs No. 15 BYU ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

03:30 NCAAF : Arizona vs No. 3 Oregon ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | TSN2 (CH-112) | ESPN2 BR (CH-83)

03:30 NCAAF : Oregon State vs USC Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

03:30 NCAAF : Colorado vs Arizona State ESPNU USA (CH-26)


10:15 AFL : Melbourne Demons vs Western Bulldogs BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | TSN2 (CH-112)


19:20 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs Bally Sports Midwest (CH-24)

21:05 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Philadelphia Phillies NBCS Philadelphia (CH-11)

21:07 MLB : Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics NBCS California (CH-86)

21:10 MLB : New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox NESN USA (CH-2)

23:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Bally Sports Detroit (CH-5)

23:10 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Tampa Bay Rays Bally Sports Florida (CH-6)

00:05 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Baltimore Orioles Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-13)

00:10 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Cincinnati Reds Bally Sports Ohio (CH-15)

00:10 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays vs Minnesota Twins Sportsnet Ontario (CH-16)

00:10 MLB : New York Mets vs Milwaukee Brewers BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33)

00:15 MLB : Atlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres KSAZ TV (CH-21)

00:15 MLB : Cleveland Indians vs Chicago White Sox MLB League Pass (CH-23)

01:10 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondbacks Bally Sports Arizona (CH-24)

01:10 MLB : San Francisco Giants vs Colorado Rockies NBCS Bay Area (CH-2)

02:07 MLB : Seattle Mariners vs Los Angeles Angels Root Sports NW (CH-11)


11:00 Basketball Super League : Turk Telekom vs Tofas Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-106) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

13:30 Basketball Super League : Gaziantep Basket vs Afyon Bld. Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-106)

16:00 Basketball Super League : Bursaspor vs Yalovaspor Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-106)

16:00 Liga ABA - Igokea Aleksandrovac vs. KK Borac Cacak Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-158)

16:30 Polish Basketball League : Anwil Wloclawek vs Bydgoszcz Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

17:00 ACB : Barcelona vs Breogan Movistar Sports Spain (CH-30)

17:00 ACB : Tenerife vs Bilbao Movistar Deportes 1 Spain (CH-105)

17:30 Supercup 2021 Sporting vs Immortal RTP 2 Portugal (CH-86)

18:00 Hungary, NB I - Alba Fehervar vs. Falco KC Szombathely Duna World Hungary (CH-149)

18:15 Basketball Super League :Anadolu Efes vs Merkezefendi Bld. Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-106)

19:00 Italy, Serie A - Cuore Napoli Basket vs. Olimpia Milano Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

19:45 ACB : Unicaja vs Gran Canaria Movistar Sports Spain (CH-30)

19:45 ACB : Tecnyconta Zaragoza vs. San Pablo Burgos Movistar Deportes 1 Spain (CH-105)

20:00 Liga ABA - KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. KK Krka Novo Mesto Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-158)


11:20 Poland Superliga - Wybrzeze Gdansk vs. KPR Gwardia Opole TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

17:00 Champions League Women - Podravka Vegeta (W) vs. CSM Bucuresti (W) Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-23)

19:00 Nimes vs Limoges - Handball French Stars League 2020/21 beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)

15:00 Handball. Champions League. Women. Rostov-Don vs Ferencvaros Match TV Russia (CH-127)

19:30 Germany, Bundesliga - HC Erlangen vs. THW Kiel Sky Sport 5 Germany (CH-110)


19:00 Summer biathlon. Russian championship. Sprint. Women. Live broadcast from Tyumen Match TV Russia (CH-127)

11:00 Summer biathlon. Russian championship. Sprint. Women. Live broadcast from Tyumen Match TV Russia (CH-127)


13:00 Russia KHL - Avtomobilist Yek. vs. Traktor Chelyab KHL TV (CH-69)

13:00 Russia KHL - Metallurg Magnito. vs CSKA Moscow KHL Prime (CH-159)

15:30 Russia KHL - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs. Salavat Yulaev UFA KHL Prime (CH-159)

00:00 NHL : Montreal Canadiens vs Toronto Maple Leafs NHL Network USA (CH-30)


21:30 Superleague Triathlon - Malibu BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


07:10 UCI Road World Championships Flanders 2021 | Junior female | Race online Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

10:45 UCI Road World Championships Antwerp - Leuven (157.7km) | Including the Breakaway Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

12:10 UCI Road World Championships Flanders 2021 | Junior female Elite | Race online Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)


07:00 National Rugby League : Melbourne Storm vs Penrith Panthers FoxSports 2 Malaysia (CH-137) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116)


08:05 Rugby Championship : New Zealand vs South Africa Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | ESPN BR (CH-82) | Canal+ France (CH-121)

11:05 Rugby Championship : Australia vs Argentina Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

13:00 United Rugby Championship : Treviso vs Stormers SuperSport Rugby (CH-108)

14:00 Top 14 : La Rochelle vs Biarritz Olympique FreeSports Tv UK (CH-22)

15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Wasps vs Bristol BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32)

15:00 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Exeter Chiefs vs Northampton Saints SuperSport Rugby (CH-108)

16:00 Top 14 : Racing 92 vs Lyon FreeSports Tv UK (CH-22) | Canal+ France (CH-121)

16:45 International Rugby Union : Ireland Women vs Scotland Women RTE 2 Ireland (CH-160)

17:15 United Rugby Championship : Edinburgh vs Scarlets S4C UK (CH-161)

17:15 United Rugby Championship : Leinster vs Bulls SuperSport Rugby (CH-108)

19:30 United Rugby Championship : Munster vs Sharks SuperSport Rugby (CH-108)

20:00 Top 14 : Usap Perpignan vs Toulon Canal+ France (CH-121)


16:00 Archery: World Cup - Yankton 2021 Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)


14:25 Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)


11:30 Men's volleyball: Arkadiusz Gołaś Memorial : semi-final match Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

13:45 Women's volleyball: LTS Legionovia (W) vs. Volley Wroclaw (W) Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

14:30 Men's volleyball: Arkadiusz Gołaś Memorial Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

17:00 Men's volleyball: TAURON Volleyball Giants 2021 Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

19:30 TAURON Volleyball Giants 2021 : PGE Skra Bełchatów - Fenerbahce Istanbul Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


18:00 International Swimming League ISL '21: D19 beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

Upcoming Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================